Размер шрифта
A- A+
Межбуквенное растояние
Цвет сайта
A A A A
Изоображения
Дополнительно

Разделы сайта

Главная

Медалисты школы

Медалисты

 

№ п/п

Год

Ф.И.О.

Медаль

1

1989

Лиганова Татьяна Владимировна

золото

2

Красночуб Елена Александровна

серебро

3

1990

Матусевич Юлия Павловна

золото

4

Зайцева Вера Владимировна

золото

5

Рабинович Людмила Александровна

золото

6

Домашова Татьяна Владимировна

серебро

7

Франчук Наталья Николаевна

серебро

8

Чернуха Андрей Иванович

серебро

9

1991

Скачёк Елена Михайловна

золото

10

Данилкович Алексей Сергеевич

серебро

11

Малиновский Руслан Павлович

золото

12

Вайтеховская Тамара Евгеньевна

серебро

13

Перешко Татьяна  Петровна

серебро

14

Хмельницкая Елена Александровна

серебро

15

1992

Штапенко Наталья Владимровна

золото

16

Мещерикова Любовь Александровна

золото

17

Скабицкая Татьяна Юрьевна

золото

18

Сотников Илья Леонидович

золото

19

Волчанин Юрий Александрович

серебро

20

Глазко Игорь Александрович

серебро

21

Корнеева Ольга Игоревна

серебро

22

Малиновский Андрей Александрович

серебро

23

1993

Курачкина Мария Михайловна

серебро

24

Сорокина Оксана Валентиновна

серебро

25

Замаев Владимир Николаевич

серебро

26

1994

Шевчук Виктория Степановна

золото

27

Кузьмичёва Людмила Васильевна

серебро

28

Кузьма Татьяна Александровна

серебро

29

Будько Андрей Викторович

серебро

30

Зозуля Светлана Николаевна

серебро

31

Петкевич Сергей Викторович

серебро

32

Щербаков Сергей Викторович

серебро

33

1995

Боханкевич Александр Александрович

серебро

34

Ушкевич Ольга Владимировна

серебро

35

Бурко Наталья Валерьевна

серебро

36

1996

Абраменко Алеся Александровна

серебро

37

Михайлова Ирина Феликсовна

серебро

38

Павлинкович Светлана Васильевна

серебро

39

Бадабед Ольга Николаевна

серебро

40

подрезенко Вероника Михайловна

серебро

41

1997

Багура Евгений Григорьевич

золото

42

Маркович Наталья Николаевна

золото

43

Яльчик Татьяна Константиновна

золото

44

Мазурина Наталья Владимировна

серебро

45

Шелудякова Ольга Евгеньевна

серебро

46

Домашова Елена Владимировна

серебро

47

1998

Дук Людмила Сергеевна

золото

48

Гончаренко Екатерина Александровна

золото

49

Кузьмичёва Ольга Васильевна

серебро

50

Власова Татьяна Анатольевна

серебро

51

Радишевский Максим Александрович

серебро

52

1999

Страшко Елена Сергеевна

золото

53

Гопеева Ольга Михайловна

золото

54

Будько Светлана Леонидовна

серебро

55

Захарова Екатерина Александровна

серебро

56

Павлюченко Алеся Николаевна

серебро

57

Степаненко Наталья Юрьевна

серебро

58

Володченко Екатерина Михайловна

серебро

59

2000

Курочкина Валентина Михайловна

золото

60

Маркович Дмитрий Николаевич

золото

61

Радишевская Вероника Александровна

золото

62

Авдей Оксана Михайловна

серебро

63

Макарова Анастасия Юрьевна

серебро

64

Ястремский Дмитрий Игоревич

серебро

65

2001

Васильчук Анастасия Николаевна

золото

66

Захарова Вера Александровна

серебро

67

2003

Бируля Екатерина Святославовна

серебро

68

2004

Артюшенко Александра Сергеевна

золото

69

Зайцева Анна Дмитриевна

золото

70

Сидорик Наталья Петровна

золото

71

Самусенко Любовь Алексеевна

серебро

72

2005

Кункевич Алла Валентиновна

золото

73

Кравчук Сергей Петрович

серебро

74

Кмитина Елена Викторовна

серебро

75

Малышка Марина Владимировна

серебро

76

Поланцевич Денис Владимирович

серебро

77

2006

Климович Елена Васильевна

серебро

78

Ивко Екатерина Евгеньевна

серебро

79

Максименко Светлана Станиславовна

серебро

80

Овчинникова Татьяна Владимировна

серебро

81

Стрельченко Евгения Владимировна

серебро

82

Темерова Наталья Андреевна

серебро

83

2007

Ясинская Елена Ивановна

золото

84

Васекина Марина Викторовна

золото

85

Ивко Юлия Евгеньевна

золото

86

Семенович Юлия Игоревна

золото

87

Семенович Алёна Игоревна

золото

88

Лядовик Надежда Сергеевна

серебро

89

2010

Кривальцевич Елена Викторовна

золото

90

Марук Александра Вячеславовна

золото

91

2012

Олихвер Александра Александровна

золото

92

Чуприк Анастасия Владимировна

золото

93

Губарева Виолетта Викторовна

серебро

94

2014

Козлов Артём Васильевич

серебро

95

Солонец Артём Юрьевич

серебро

96

2015

Месоедова Юлия Григорьевна

золото